Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 — Used

฿18,900 – ฿21,900$560 – 6494 units · 1 shop

Ships in Thailand and worldwide. The store confirms shipping cost before payment.

Lowest price
Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

SKU : 4354080-CT1

฿18,900
TH Free shippingWorldwideWW

Used 9.5/10 | Leica

Niyomfuji4.9(31)121 sold ·listed 1 mo ago
Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

SKU : 4347630-KSM

฿19,900
TH Free shippingWorldwideWW

Used 9.5/10 | Leica

Niyomfuji4.9(31)121 sold ·listed 1 mo ago
Leica 18-56mm f3.5-5.6

Leica 18-56mm f3.5-5.6

SKU : 4360356-KSM

฿19,900
TH Free shippingWorldwideWW

Used 9.5/10 | Leica

Niyomfuji4.9(31)121 sold ·listed 1 mo ago
Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6

SKU : 4360172-BN

฿21,900
TH Free shippingWorldwideWW

Used 9/10 | Leica

Niyomfuji4.9(31)121 sold ·listed 1 mo ago
About Used Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 on Store.Camera▼

Used Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 is a Zoom Lens starting at ฿18,900 on Store.Camera. 4 units from 1 shop are for sale right now, ranging ฿18,900–฿21,900. Every used unit is inspected and condition-graded by the shop selling it, with warranty terms shown on each listing. Compare every shop on this page and buy directly. All prices are in Thai Baht.

Condition grades available
9/10 to 9.5/10 (inspected and graded by the shop)
Shops with this model
1 shop · Niyomfuji

Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 specifications

MountL-Mount
Format coverageAPS-C
Focal length18–56mm (equiv. 28–85mm)
Maximum apertureF3.5–5.6
Minimum apertureF16
Lens stabilisationNone
Focus motorElectronically controlled
Minimum focus distance0.30 m
Maximum magnification0.076x (1:13.2)
Show all specs ▾Show less ▴
Aperture blades7
Optical construction10 elements 7 groups
Filter size52 mm
Weight256 g
DimensionsØ63 × 60 mm
Weather sealingnone
Release year2014
Manufacturer part no. (MPN)11080
Barcode (GTIN)0799429110802
Used Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 — frequently asked questions▼

How much is a used Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6?

On Store.Camera, Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 is listed at ฿18,900–฿21,900 right now (4 units from 1 shop). Prices are set by each shop and change when stock changes.

Is the Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 available now?

Yes — 4 units in stock from 1 verified shop. Every unit shown on this page is a real item held by the shop, not a pre-order.

What condition are the used Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 units in?

Units currently listed are graded 9/10 to 9.5/10. Every used unit is inspected and graded by the shop selling it, and the grade is shown on each listing along with photos of that exact item.

Does the Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 come with a warranty?

Units listed now come with Shop warranty 15 days. Warranty terms are set per unit and shown on each listing before you order.

What lens mount does the Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 use?

Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 uses the L-Mount mount. Check the mount before buying a lens — a lens made for a different mount will not fit without an adapter.

How much does the Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 weigh?

256 g (manufacturer figure).

Is the Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 weather sealed?

none (manufacturer figure).

How do I buy a Leica 18-56mm F3.5-5.6 on Store.Camera?

Pick the unit you want on this page, then order directly. Each unit is locked for you while you check out — every shop currently sets that window to 30 minutes. You can compare every shop's price, condition and warranty side by side on this page first.